• Programma deze week

    Datum TijdTijdWedstrijd
    25 jan.14:30ZCFC 1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 1
    25 jan.12:00JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 - WV-HEDW 10
    25 jan.16:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 3 - Diemen sv. 4
    25 jan.14:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 4 - TOS-Actief 3
    25 jan.12:00JOS Watergraafsmeer 5 - Overamstel sc. 4
    25 jan.14:30DVVA csv. 11 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 6
    25 jan.12:30RAP sv. 9 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 8
    25 jan.16:30Meer De sv. 9 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 9
    25 jan.14:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 11 - Overbos sv. 4
    25 jan.13:00Badhoevedorp sc. 35+1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 35+1
    25 jan.14:00Marken sv. JO17-1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer JO17-1
    25 jan.12:00Stormvogels ijvv JO16-1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer JO16-1
    25 jan.10:00JOS Watergraafsmeer JO15-1 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO15-1
    25 jan.10:00JOS Watergraafsmeer JO13-1 - AMVJ JO13-1
    25 jan.08:30JOS Watergraafsmeer JO11-1 - Muiderberg sc. JO11-1
    25 jan.09:30ASC De Volewijckers JO8-5 - JOS Watergraafsmeer JO8-1
    26 jan.14:00JOS Watergraafsmeer - Alphense Boys
    26 jan.11:00Hoofddorp s.v. 2 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 2
    26 jan.11:45WV-HEDW 4 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 3
    26 jan.13:15GeuzenMiddenmeer 5 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 4
    26 jan.17:15Zeeburgia avv 10 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 5
    26 jan.10:30Rijp (de) 45+1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 45+1
  • Programma volgende week

    Datum TijdTijdWedstrijd
    30 jan.21:05Plein83 10 - JOS/W'graafsmeer zaal 1
    1 feb.14:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 1 - Buitenveldert sc. 1
    1 feb.12:00JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 2
    1 feb.14:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 3 - DVVA csv. 6
    1 feb.12:45TABA afc 3 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 4
    1 feb.12:00JOS Watergraafsmeer 5 - DVVA csv. 10
    1 feb.15:30Zeeburgia avv 6 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 6
    1 feb.16:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 8 - Zeeburgia avv 8
    1 feb.17:00ASV Arsenal 10 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 9
    1 feb.12:15WV-HEDW 20 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 10
    1 feb.16:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 11 - Abcoude fc 3
    1 feb.15:00Jong Hercules 35+1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 35+1
    1 feb.14:30RAP sv. JO19-1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer JO19-2
    1 feb.10:00JOS Watergraafsmeer JO17-1 - NVC JO17-2
    1 feb.14:30vv Zwanenburg JO16-1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer JO16-1
    1 feb.10:00JOS Watergraafsmeer JO15-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-3
    1 feb.08:30JOS Watergraafsmeer JO13-1 - RKAVIC JO13-2
    1 feb.08:30JOS Watergraafsmeer JO11-1 - Meer De sv. JO11-2
    1 feb.08:30JOS Watergraafsmeer JO8-1 - Waterwijk asc JO8-9
    2 feb.14:00VOC - JOS Watergraafsmeer
    2 feb.11:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 - Hoogland 2
    2 feb.14:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 3 - TOS-Actief 2
    2 feb.14:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 4 - TABA afc 5
    2 feb.11:00JOS Watergraafsmeer 5 - RAP sv. 4
    2 feb.13:00JOS Watergraafsmeer 45+1 - Graftdijk 45+1
    3 feb.22:00JOS/W'graafsmeer zaal 1 - DCG Rksv 2
    4 feb.20:00JOS/W'graafsmeer Zon 1 - De Dijk Zon 1
  • Programma Periode

    Datum TijdTijdWedstrijd
    8 feb.14:30SCW 1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 1
    8 feb.17:00AFC 7 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 2
    8 feb.14:30WV-HEDW 11 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 3
    8 feb.14:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 4 - RAP sv. 3
    8 feb.12:15WV-HEDW 15 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 5
    8 feb.12:00JOS Watergraafsmeer 6 - Overamstel sc. 5
    8 feb.17:00AFC 9 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 8
    8 feb.16:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 9 - Wartburgia asv 7
    8 feb.16:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 10 - FC Amsterdamse Bos 6
    8 feb.12:00WV-HEDW 21 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 11
    8 feb.14:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 35+1 - TOB Rksv 35+3
    8 feb.12:00JOS Watergraafsmeer JO19-2 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO19-1
    8 feb.14:50Monnickendam JO17-1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer JO17-1
    8 feb.10:00JOS Watergraafsmeer JO16-1 - De Wherevogels JO16-1
    8 feb.12:15Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer JO15-1
    8 feb.13:45AFC JO13-5 - JOS Watergraafsmeer JO13-1
    8 feb.10:00Swift JO8-3 - JOS Watergraafsmeer JO8-1
    9 feb.14:00JOS Watergraafsmeer - HBS
    9 feb.10:30FC Uitgeest 2 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 2
    9 feb.10:00FIT avv 2 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 3
    9 feb.14:30Real Sranang sv. 2 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 4
    9 feb.14:00Ouderkerk sv. 3 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 5
    9 feb.11:00EVC 45+1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 45+1
    10 feb.20:10Diemen sv. 1 - JOS/W'graafsmeer zaal 1
    18 feb.20:00JOS Watergraafsmeer - CSW 1